[tabs tab1=”A-D” tab2=”E-H” tab3=”I-L” tab4=”M-Q” tab5=”R-T” tab6=”U-Z”] [tab id=1]

A

Admiral Farragut
Agape
All Saints’
Alonso
American
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
American Heritage (Plantation)
Anclote
Andrew Jackson
Apopka
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Curley
Archbishop McCarthy
Armwood
Arnold
Astronaut
Atlantic (Delray Beach)
Atlantic (Port Orange)
Atlantic Coast
Auburndale
Aucilla Christian
Avon Park

B

Baker
Baker County
Baldwin
Barrington Christian
Barron Collier
Bartow
Bartram Trail
Bay
Bayshore
Bayside
Beacon of Hope
Belen Jesuit
Bell
Belleview
Benjamin
Berean Christian
Berkeley Prep
Bishop Kenny
Bishop McLaughlin
Bishop Moore
Bishop Snyder
Bishop Verot
Blake
Blanche Ely
Bloomingdale
Blountstown
Boca Ciega
Boca Raton
Boca Raton Christian
Bolles
Booker
Booker T. Washington
Boone
Boyd Anderson
Boynton Beach
Bozeman
Braddock
Braden River
Bradenton Christian
Bradford
Brandon
Branford
Bronson
Buchholz

C

Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)
Cambridge Christian
Canterbury (Fort Myers)
Canterbury (St. Petersburg)
Cape Coral
Cardinal Gibbons
Cardinal Mooney
Cardinal Newman
Carrollwood Day
Cedar Creek Christian
Celebration
Centennial
Central (Brooksville)
Central Florida Christian
Chamberlain
Chaminade-Madonna
Champagnat
Charlotte
Chiefland
Chiles
Chipley
Choctawhatchee
Christ’s Church Academy
Citrus
Citrus Park Christian
City of Life Christian
Clay
Clearwater
Clearwater Central Catholic
Clewiston
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Coconut Creek
Colonial
Columbia
Columbus
Community School
Cooper City
Coral Gables
Coral Glades
Coral Reef
Coral Shores
Coral Springs
Coral Springs Charter
Coral Springs Christian
Cornerstone Charter
Cottondale
Countryside
Creekside
Crescent City
Crestview
Crystal River
Cypress Bay
Cypress Creek
Cypress Lake

D

Dade Christian
Deerfield Beach
DeLand
Deltona
DeSoto County
Dillard
Dixie County
Dixie Hollins
Dr. Krop
Dr. Phillips
Doral
Douglas
Dunbar
Dunedin
Dunnellon
Durant
Duval Charter
Dwyer
[/tab] [tab id=2]

E

Eagle’s View
East Bay
East Gadsden
East Lake
East Lee County
East Ridge
East River
Eastside
Eau Gallie
Ed White
Edgewater
Englewood
Episcopal
Escambia
Estero
Eustis
Evangelical Christian
Evans
Everglades

F

FAMU
Father Lopez
Ferguson
Fernandina Beach
First Academy – Leesburg
First Academy (Orlando)
First Baptist (Naples)
First Coast
Fivay
Flagler Palm Coast
Flanagan
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Florida Christian
Florida Deaf & Blind
Florida High
Forest (Ocala)
Forest Hill
Forrest (Jacksonville)
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Meade
Fort Myers
Fort Pierce Central
Fort Pierce Westwood
Fort Walton Beach
Fort White
Foundation Academy
Franklin County
Freedom (Orlando)
Freedom (Tampa)
Freeport
Frostproof

G

Gainesville
Gaither
Gateway (Kissimmee)
Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)
George Jenkins
George Steinbrenner
Gibbs
Glades Central
Glades Day
Godby
Golden Gate
Goleman
Graceville
Gulf
Gulf Breeze
Gulf Coast
Gulliver Prep

H

Hagerty
Haines City
Hallandale
Hamilton County
Hardee
Harmony
Harvest Community
Hawthorne
Heritage
Hernando
Hialeah
Hialeah Gardens
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Highlands Christian
Hillel
Hilliard
Hillsborough
Hollywood Hills
Holmes County
Holy Trinity
Homestead
Hudson
[/tab] [tab id=3]

I

Ida Baker
Imagine School (North Port)
IMG Academy
Immaculata-LaSalle
Immokalee
Indian Rocks Christian
Inlet Grove
Interlachen
International Community
Island Coast

J

Jay
Jefferson (Tampa)
Jefferson County
Jensen Beach
Jesuit
John Carroll
John I. Leonard
John Paul II
Jones
Jupiter
Jupiter Christian

K

Kathleen
Keswick Christian
Key West
Keys Gate Charter
Keystone Heights
King
King’s Academy

L

LaBelle
Lafayette
Lake Brantley
Lake Gibson
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Howell
Lake Mary
Lake Minneola
Lake Nona
Lake Placid
Lake Region
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lake Worth
Lakeland
Lakeland Christian
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Land O’Lakes
Largo
Lecanto
Leesburg
Legacy
Lehigh
Lely
Lemon Bay
Lennard
Leon
Leto
Liberty (Kissimmee)
Liberty County
Lincoln
Lyman
[/tab] [tab id=4]

M

Maclay
Madison County
Mainland
Manatee
Mandarin
Marathon
Marco Island Academy
Marianna
Mariner
Martin County
Matanzas
Mater Academy
McArthur
Melbourne
Melbourne Central Catholic
Menendez
Merritt Island
Merritt Island Christian
Miami
Miami Beach
Miami Carol City
Miami Central
Miami Coral Park
Miami Country Day
Miami Edison
Miami Jackson
Miami Killian
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Miami Palmetto
Miami Southridge
Miami Springs
Miami Sunset
Middleburg
Middleton
Milton
Miramar
Mitchell
Monarch
Monsignor Pace
Montverde
Moore Haven
Mosley
Mount Dora
Mount Dora Bible
Mourning
Mulberry
Munroe

N

Naples
Nature Coast
Navarre
Nease
New Smyrna Beach
Newberry
Newsome
Niceville
North Bay Haven
North Broward Prep
North Florida Christian
North Fort Myers
North Marion
North Miami
North Miami Beach
North Port
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Northeast (St. Petersburg)
Northside Christian
Northview
Northwest Christian
Nova

O

Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Oakleaf
Oasis
Ocala Christian
Ocoee
Okeechobee
Olympia
Olympic Heights
Orange Park
Orangewood Christian
Orlando Christian Prep
Osceola (Kissimmee)
Osceola (Seminole)
Out-of-Door
Oviedo
Oxbridge Academy

P

P.K. Yonge
Pace
Pahokee
Palatka
Palm Bay
Palm Beach Central
Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Lakes
Palm Harbor University
Palmer Trinity
Palmetto
Palmetto Ridge
Park Vista
Pasco
Paxon
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pensacola
Pensacola Catholic
Pine Crest
Pine Forest
Pine Ridge
Pinellas Park
Piper
Plant
Plant City
Plantation
Poinciana
Pompano Beach
Ponte Vedra
Pope John Paul II
Port Charlotte
Port St. Joe
Port St. Lucie
Potter’s House Christian
Providence

Q

No Schools
[/tab] [tab id=5]

R

Raines
Ransom Everglades
Reagan
Ribault
Rickards
Ridge Community
Ridgeview
Ridgewood
River Ridge
Riverdale
Riverview (Riverview)
Riverview (Sarasota)
Robert E. Lee
Robinson
Rockledge
Rocky Bayou Christian
Royal Palm Beach
Rutherford

S

St. Andrew’s
St. Augustine
St. Cloud
St. Edward’s
St. Francis
St. John Neumann
St. Johns Country Day
St. Joseph
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg Catholic
St. Stephen’s
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sandalwood
Santa Fe (Alachua)
Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)
Santaluces
Sarasota
Satellite
Seabreeze
Seacoast Christian
Sebastian River
Sebring
Seffner Christian
Seminole (Sanford)
Seminole (Seminole)
Seminole Ridge
Seven Rivers Christian
Shorecrest Prep
Sickles
Sneads
Somerset Academy
South Broward
South Dade
South Fork
South Fort Myers
South Lake
South Miami
South Plantation
South Sumter
South Walton
Southeast
Southwest Florida Christian
Southwest Miami
Space Coast
Spanish River
Spoto
Springstead
Spruce Creek
Stanton
Stranahan
Strawberry Crest
Suncoast
Sunlake
Suwannee

T

Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Catholic
Taravella
Tarpon Springs
Tate
Tavares
Taylor (Pierson)
Taylor County
Temple Christian
Tenoroc
Terry Parker
The Master’s Academy
Timber Creek
Titusville
Treasure Coast
Trenton
Trinity Catholic
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville)
Trinity Prep
[/tab] [tab id=6]

U

Umatilla
Union County
University (Orange City)
University (Orlando)
University Christian
University School

V

Vanguard (Lake Wales)
Vanguard (Ocala)
Varela
Venice
Vernon
Vero Beach
Victory Christian
Viera
Village Academy
The Villages

W

Wakulla
Walton
Warner Christian
Washington (Pensacola)
Weeki Wachee
Wekiva
Wellington
Wesley Chapel
West Boca Raton
West Broward
West Florida
West Gadsden
West Nassau
West Orange
West Port
Western
Westland Hialeah
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale)
Westminster Christian (Miami)
Wewahitchka
Wharton
Wildwood
Williston
Windermere Prep
Winter Haven
Winter Park
Winter Springs
Wiregrass Ranch
Wolfson

X

No Schools

Y

Yulee

Z

Zephyrhills
Zion Lutheran
[/tab] [/tabs]

Click to comment

Copyright © 2010-2016 Florida HS Football, LLC. All rights reserved. Not affiliated with any high school or athletic association.

To Top