Jump to content
  • Announcements

    • Joshua Wilson

      Rules of the Forums   09/02/2017

      Please be sure to read the rules of the forums. This is only to help all of us have a good time and we want to keep this board as fun as possible. 

Zoe Boy

Members
  • Content count

    2,457
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    60

Everything posted by Zoe Boy

  1. PLAYOFF PICK'EMS - WINNERS BRACKET - REGIONAL SEMIFINALS

    Thurs Palmetto Columbus Class 8a Seminole Bartram Trail Riverview Dr. Phillips Vero Beach Deerfield Beach Class 7a Edgewater Niceville Armwood Lakeland Palm Beach Lakes Manatee St Thomas The Mac Class 6a Escambia Lee Gaither Largo Palmetto Lake Gibson Roc Boys Dillard Class 5a Wakulla Godby Jones Vanguard Jesuit Lake Wales AHP Da West Class 4a Bolles West Nassau Cocoa The Villages Lakewood AHD Gibbons BTW Class 3a Trinity Catholic Episcopal Lakeland Christian The First Academy CCC Benjamin Edison Chaminade Class 2a University Christian St Joseph Victory Christian Foundation Academy Admiral Northside Christian Champagnant Westminster Academy Class 1a Baker Vernon Blountstown Jefferson County Madison County Union County Newberry Pahokee
  2. Ft Myers (9-2) @ Dillard (11-0)

    Yooooooo
  3. Ft Myers (9-2) @ Dillard (11-0)

    I’m just sitting back and reading that’s all.. What’s good fellas ....
  4. Ft Myers (9-2) @ Dillard (11-0)

    Very interesting
  5. Class 8a Region 1 Seminole Deland Apopka Bartain Trail Region 2 Riverview Stienbrenner Ocesola Dr Philipps Region 3 Vero Beach Treasure Coast Deerfield Beach Palm Beach Central Region 4 Miami Palmetto South Dade The High Columbus Class 7a Region 1 Edgewater Lincoln Wekevia Niceville Region 2 Armwood Winter Haven Viera Lakeland Region 3 Palm Beach Lakes Venice Manatee Mitchell Region 4 Sta Hialeah Atlantic The MAC Class 6a region 1 Escambia Mainland Colombia Lee Region 2 Gaiter Clearwater Lake Minola Largo Region 3 Palmetto Hillsborough Fort Pierce Westwood Lake Gibson Region 4 Naples ROC Boyz Ft Myers Dilliard Class 5a Region 1 Wakulla Raines Godby Baker County Region 2 Jones Citrus Vanguard North Marion Region 3 Rockledge Jesuit River Ridge Lake Wells Region 4 AHP NMB Killian Da West Class 4a Region 1 Mariana Gadsen County Region 2 Keystone Heights The Village Region 3 Clewiston Tampa Catholic Region 4 BTW Cardinal Gibbons Class 3a Region 1 Trinity Christian Episcopal Region 2 MCC Trinity Prep Region 3 CCC Cardinal Newman Region 4 Edison Somerset Silver Palms Class 2a Region 1 NFC Aucilla Region 2 Orangewood Oak Hall Region 3 Admiral Seffner Region 4 Miami Christian First Baptist Class 1a Region 1 Freeport Northview Region 2 Bozeman Snead Region 3 Hilliard Dixie County Region 4 Trenton Hawtorne Good lord this was long!!!
  6. OFFICIAL WEEK 11 BOARD PICK'EMS THREAD

    Hardee St Augustine STA Armwood lakewood Raines Viera Apopka Columbia Mainland Dunnellon South Dade
  7. OFFICIAL WEEK 10 BOARD PICK'EMS THREAD

    Miami Central Apopka Lakewood Palmetto Escambia Trinty Christian Desoto Dunnellon Flager Palm Coast NSU University School
  8. OFFICIAL WEEK 9 BOARD PICK'EMS THREAD

    University Christian CM Champagnat Clearwater Cocoa Columbus STA Tampa Bay Tech Mandarin Riverview
  9. OFFICIAL WEEK 8 BOARD PICK'EMS THREAD

    Madison Columbia Armwood Boca Flager Palm Coast Apopka Vero Columbus Colquitt County Berkley
  10. OFFICIAL WEEK 7 BOARD PICK'EMS THREAD

    AHP Jones Miami Central Edgewater Rockledge Columbia Bartram Trail CCC Cocoa Flager Palm Coast
  11. OFFICIAL WEEK 6 PICK EM THREAD

    Clearwater Cocoa Madison County Tampa Catholic Vero Beach Deland Sandlewood Edgewater Palmetto Vanguard
  12. Why UCF isn't 2017 National Champions Excuse thread.

    As a canes fan I think UCF should join another conference or schedule more power top 5 teams on there schedule.. IDK how much they can schedule a year with their conference schedule but if it’s 4 open space shoot play a team from each power 5 conference. 2 away and 2 home and that probably can get them over the hump to the playoffs... Start with scheduling Miami or FSU in the ACC and UF in the SEC .. yall did schedule Stanford which was a good win and somebody in the big 12...
  13. OFFICIAL WEEK 5 BOARD PICK'EMS THREAD

    Da West CM Edgewater Venice Rockledge Seminole Gibbons B Trail CC Madison County Niceville Mandarin Lakewood Palmetto South Fort Myers
  14. FiNAL DILLARD 34 MIRAMAR 28

    Ha! I see what you did there.
  15. Gators!!!

    Ummmm good or sloppy game.. Either team could of won it and y’all pulled it out.. What else can I say...
  16. OFFICIAL WEEK 1 BOARD PICK'EMS THREAD

    MC (Homer Pick) STA MCC IMG Columbia Armwood Raines Vero Da West Lakeland
  17. When did school start starting in the middle of the week??

    Only in Broward.... My kids goes to school in Broward n indeed school starts on a Wednesday like last year.. Atleast they finish school earlier...
  18. South Florida Dark horses for 2019???

    Well they ain’t win a chip like in 4 years so I guess they are dark horses but from what I heard they are stack
  19. Joseph from Edison.. His brother William Joseph played DT...
  20. South Florida Dark horses for 2019???

    I met them 2 young kids last year at the Central vs Gibbons game.. I saluted them young dudes and told them Gibbons bout to get smash lol..
  21. I just didn’t agree with some of the statements you just put up there ..
×