Advertisement

Uncategorized

IMG Academy Ascenders (White) 2018 football schedule

IMG ACADEMY ASCENDERS – VARSITY (WHITE) Head Coach: Kenneth Stills Region: Independent Home Stadium: IMG Academy Field 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. * –...

IMG Academy Ascenders (Blue) 2018 football schedule

IMG ACADEMY ASCENDERS – NATIONAL (BLUE) Head Coach: Kevin Wright Region: Independent Home Stadium: IMG Academy Field 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. Aug 24...

Hardee Wildcats 2018 football schedule

HARDEE WILDCATS Head Coach: Brian Kemp District: Class 5A-District 11 Home Stadium: Wildcat Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus points...

DeSoto County Bulldogs 2018 football schedule

DESOTO COUNTY BULLDOGS Head Coach: Bumper Hay District: Class 5A-District 11 Home Stadium: Bulldog Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus...

Charlotte Tarpons 2018 football schedule

CHARLOTTE TARPONS Head Coach: Binky Waldroop District: Class 6A-District 10 Home Stadium: Wallace Keller Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus...

Cardinal Mooney Cougars 2018 football schedule

CARDINAL MOONEY COUGARS Head Coach: Paul Maechtle Region: Class 3A-Region 3 Home Stadium: Austin Smithers Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3...

Booker Tornadoes 2018 football schedule

BOOKER TORNADOES Head Coach: Dumaka Atkins District: Class 5A-District 11 Home Stadium: Tornado Alley 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus points...

Superior Collegiate Legion 2018 football schedule

SUPERIOR COLLEGIATE LEGION Head Coach: B.J. Hall Region: Independent (non-FHSAA) Home Stadium: N/A 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. Aug 24 – Orlando Christian Prep Aug...

St. Petersburg Catholic 2018 football schedule

ST. PETERSBURG CATHOLIC BARRONS Head Coach: Jay Davis Region: Class 3A-Region 3 Home Stadium: Joe Paul Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates...

St. Petersburg Green Devils 2018 football schedule

ST. PETERSBURG GREEN DEVILS Head Coach: Joe Fabrizio District: Class 7A-District 9 Home Stadium: Stewart Field 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3...

Pinellas Park Patriots 2018 football schedule

PINELLAS PARK PATRIOTS Head Coach: Kenneth Crawford District: Class 7A-District 10 Home Stadium: Richard Allen Memorial Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates...

Palm Harbor University Hurricanes 2018 football schedule

PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HURRICANES Head Coach: John Scargle District: Class 8A-District 6 Home Stadium: Hurricane Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3...

Osceola Warriors (Seminole) 2018 football schedule

OSCEOLA WARRIORS (SEMINOLE) Head Coach: Kevin Smalley District: Class 6A-District 9 Home Stadium: Warrior Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus...

Northside Christian Mustangs 2018 football schedule

NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN MUSTANGS Head Coach: Mike Alstott Region: Class 2A-Region 3 Home Stadium: Brandes-Russell Field 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus...

Lakewood Spartans 2018 football schedule

LAKEWOOD SPARTANS Head Coach: Cory Moore District: Class 5A-District 9 Home Stadium: Lakewood Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus points...
Advertisement
Advertisement

GET SOCIAL WITH US!

8,184FansLike
4,508FollowersFollow
48,820FollowersFollow
367SubscribersSubscribe
Advertisement
Advertisement