Advertisement
Home Uncategorized

Uncategorized

Shorecrest Prep Chargers 2018 football schedule

SHORECREST PREP CHARGERS Head Coach: Steve Dudley Conference: Independent (Sunshine State Athletic Conference – Coral League – Bay Division) Home Stadium: Haskell Field 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7...

Southeast Seminoles 2018 football schedule

SOUTHEAST SEMINOLES Head Coach: Brett Timmons District: Class 5A-District 11 Home Stadium: John Kiker Memorial Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3...

Port Charlotte Pirates 2018 football schedule

PORT CHARLOTTE PIRATES Head Coach: Jordan Ingman District: Class 6A-District 10 Home Stadium: Pirates Cove 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus...

Saint Stephen’s Episcopal Falcons 2018 football schedule

SAINT STEPHEN’S EPISCOPAL FALCONS Head Coach: Tod Creneti Conference: Independent (Sunshine State Athletic Conference – Coral League – Bay Division) Home Stadium: Moore Athletic Complex 2018 SCHEDULE All game...

Out-of-Door Thunder 2018 football schedule

OUT-OF-DOOR THUNDER Head Coach: Ken Sommers Conference: Independent (Sunshine State Athletic Conference – Coral League – Bay Division) Home Stadium: Out-of-Door Field 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m....

North Port Bobcats 2018 football schedule

NORTH PORT BOBCATS Head Coach: Brian Hatler District: Class 7A-District 11 Home Stadium: The Preserve 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus...

Lemon Bay Manta Rays 2018 football schedule

LEMON BAY MANTA RAYS Head Coach: Don Southwell District: Class 5A-District 11 Home Stadium: Veterans Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3...

Lakewood Ranch Mustangs 2018 football schedule

LAKEWOOD RANCH MUSTANGS Head Coach: Christopher Culton District: Class 7A-District 11 Home Stadium: Lakewood Ranch High Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates...

IMG Academy Ascenders (White) 2018 football schedule

IMG ACADEMY ASCENDERS – VARSITY (WHITE) Head Coach: Kenneth Stills Region: Independent Home Stadium: IMG Academy Field 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. * –...

IMG Academy Ascenders (Blue) 2018 football schedule

IMG ACADEMY ASCENDERS – NATIONAL (BLUE) Head Coach: Kevin Wright Region: Independent Home Stadium: IMG Academy Field 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. Aug 24...

Hardee Wildcats 2018 football schedule

HARDEE WILDCATS Head Coach: Brian Kemp District: Class 5A-District 11 Home Stadium: Wildcat Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus points...

DeSoto County Bulldogs 2018 football schedule

DESOTO COUNTY BULLDOGS Head Coach: Bumper Hay District: Class 5A-District 11 Home Stadium: Bulldog Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus...

Charlotte Tarpons 2018 football schedule

CHARLOTTE TARPONS Head Coach: Binky Waldroop District: Class 6A-District 10 Home Stadium: Wallace Keller Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus...

Cardinal Mooney Cougars 2018 football schedule

CARDINAL MOONEY COUGARS Head Coach: Paul Maechtle Region: Class 3A-Region 3 Home Stadium: Austin Smithers Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3...

Booker Tornadoes 2018 football schedule

BOOKER TORNADOES Head Coach: Dumaka Atkins District: Class 5A-District 11 Home Stadium: Tornado Alley 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus points...
Advertisement

Get Social With Us!

6,696FansLike
1,825FollowersFollow
44,095FollowersFollow
359SubscribersSubscribe
Advertisement
Advertisement