Advertisement

Uncategorized

Indian Rocks Christian Golden Eagles 2018 football schedule

INDIAN ROCKS CHRISTIAN GOLDEN EAGLES Head Coach: Rick Yates Region: Class 2A-Region 3 Home Stadium: The Eagle’s Nest 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B)...

East Lake Eagles 2018 football schedule

EAST LAKE EAGLES Head Coach: Bob Hudson District: Class 7A-District 9 Home Stadium: East Lake Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3...

Clearwater Central Catholic Marauders 2018 football schedule

CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC MARAUDERS Head Coach: Chris Harvey Region: Class 3A-Region 3 Home Stadium: Marauder Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3...

Clearwater Academy Knights 2018 football schedule

CLEAWATER ACADEMY KNIGHTS Head Coach: Jesse Chinchar Region: Independent (non-FHSAA) Home Stadium: N/A 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. Aug 24 – Indian Rocks Christian Aug...

Clearwater Tornadoes 2018 football schedule

CLEARWATER TORNADOES Head Coach: Don Mesick District: Class 6A-District 9 Home Stadium: Jack White Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus...

Calvary Christian Warriors (Clearwater) 2018 football schedule

CALVARY CHRISTIAN WARRIORS (CLEARWATER) Head Coach: Reggie Crume Region: Class 3A-Region 3 Home Stadium: The Rock 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3...

Boca Ciega Pirates 2018 football schedule

BOCA CIEGA PIRATES Head Coach: Max Smith District: Class 6A-District 9 Home Stadium: Beauchamp Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus...

Wharton Wildcats 2018 football schedule

WHARTON WILDCATS Head Coach: David Mitchell District: Class 7A-District 8 Home Stadium: Wildcat Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus points...

Tampa Bay Christian Rams 2018 football schedule

TAMPA BAY CHRISTIAN RAMS Head Coach: William McDonald Region: Independent Home Stadium: N/A 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. Aug 24 – International School of...

Strawberry Crest Chargers 2018 football schedule

STRAWBERRY CREST CHARGERS Head Coach: Ron Hawn District: Class 7A-District 9 Home Stadium: Strawberry Crest HS Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates...

Sickles Gryphons 2018 football schedule

SICKLES GRYPHONS Head Coach: Patrick Murphy District: Class 7A-District 8 Home Stadium: Gryphons’ Lair 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus points...

Seffner Christian Crusaders 2018 football schedule

SEFFNER CHRISTIAN CRUSADERS Head Coach: Travis Puleo Region: Class 2A-Region 3 Home Stadium: Various locations in Hillsborough County 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B)...

Robinson Knights 2018 football schedule

ROBINSON KNIGHTS Head Coach: Craig Everhart District: Class 5A-District 10 Home Stadium: Jack Peters Field 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus...

Riverview Sharks (Riverview) 2018 football schedule

RIVERVIEW SHARKS (RIVERVIEW) Head Coach: William Mosel District: Class 8A-District 6 Home Stadium: Vince Thompson Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3...

Plant City Raiders 2018 football schedule

PLANT CITY RAIDERS Head Coach: James Booth District: Class 7A-District 9 Home Stadium: Raider Stadium 2018 SCHEDULE All game times 7:30 p.m. Eastern unless noted. (B) indicates 3 bonus...
Advertisement
Advertisement

GET SOCIAL WITH US!

7,400FansLike
3,761FollowersFollow
46,688FollowersFollow
366SubscribersSubscribe
Advertisement
Advertisement