Quantcast
Jump to content

Zoe Boy

Members
  • Content Count

    2,514
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    63

Everything posted by Zoe Boy

  1. You do know Central runs a spread formation like 3/4 and half of what the NFL runs? You tripping lmao...
  2. Apopka Osceola Deerfield Western Edgewater Armwood Manatee STA Escambia Gaither Palmetto Roc Boys Wakulla Jones Jesuit Da West Bolles Cocoa Lakewood F-5 Pensacola Catholic Lakeland Christian CCC Chaminade University Christian Victory Christian Admiral Chapagnet Baker Blountstown Madison County Pahokee
  3. Yes Central has 3 loses.. But is Dillard one of those 3 teams that defeated Central? If yes well Central in trouble...... From the video I seen a lot of miss tkls and that line look a lil suspect.. Y’all have size but don’t look dominant but I’ll take your word since you have more insight...
  4. You sure cause from that video that game didn’t look pack from y’all side ... well one of my boys that lives in Lauderdale is a alum n played at Central while he’s daughter plays for Dillard band
  5. Your gonna sit on the Central side?
  6. Man ft laudable is ways away from pompano n is hella far from Doom City which they have a game of their own... n I like a Dade county sweep Friday night..
  7. it’s gonna be funny on Friday... 3 good games gonna be on that Friday night with da west vs AHP , Booker T vs Cardinal Gibbons and Roc Boys vs Dillard... I’ll be at the Central game and the whole Broward ain’t talking about Dillard.. Maybe from sunrise up lol... @topnotch305 from that video I already see what your talking about lol
  8. Thurs Palmetto Columbus Class 8a Seminole Bartram Trail Riverview Dr. Phillips Vero Beach Deerfield Beach Class 7a Edgewater Niceville Armwood Lakeland Palm Beach Lakes Manatee St Thomas The Mac Class 6a Escambia Lee Gaither Largo Palmetto Lake Gibson Roc Boys Dillard Class 5a Wakulla Godby Jones Vanguard Jesuit Lake Wales AHP Da West Class 4a Bolles West Nassau Cocoa The Villages Lakewood AHD Gibbons BTW Class 3a Trinity Catholic Episcopal Lakeland Christian The First Academy CCC Benjamin Edison Chaminade Class 2a University Christian St Joseph Victory Christian Foundation Academy Admiral Northside Christian Champagnant Westminster Academy Class 1a Baker Vernon Blountstown Jefferson County Madison County Union County Newberry Pahokee
  9. I’m just sitting back and reading that’s all.. What’s good fellas ....
  10. Class 8a Region 1 Seminole Deland Apopka Bartain Trail Region 2 Riverview Stienbrenner Ocesola Dr Philipps Region 3 Vero Beach Treasure Coast Deerfield Beach Palm Beach Central Region 4 Miami Palmetto South Dade The High Columbus Class 7a Region 1 Edgewater Lincoln Wekevia Niceville Region 2 Armwood Winter Haven Viera Lakeland Region 3 Palm Beach Lakes Venice Manatee Mitchell Region 4 Sta Hialeah Atlantic The MAC Class 6a region 1 Escambia Mainland Colombia Lee Region 2 Gaiter Clearwater Lake Minola Largo Region 3 Palmetto Hillsborough Fort Pierce Westwood Lake Gibson Region 4 Naples ROC Boyz Ft Myers Dilliard Class 5a Region 1 Wakulla Raines Godby Baker County Region 2 Jones Citrus Vanguard North Marion Region 3 Rockledge Jesuit River Ridge Lake Wells Region 4 AHP NMB Killian Da West Class 4a Region 1 Mariana Gadsen County Region 2 Keystone Heights The Village Region 3 Clewiston Tampa Catholic Region 4 BTW Cardinal Gibbons Class 3a Region 1 Trinity Christian Episcopal Region 2 MCC Trinity Prep Region 3 CCC Cardinal Newman Region 4 Edison Somerset Silver Palms Class 2a Region 1 NFC Aucilla Region 2 Orangewood Oak Hall Region 3 Admiral Seffner Region 4 Miami Christian First Baptist Class 1a Region 1 Freeport Northview Region 2 Bozeman Snead Region 3 Hilliard Dixie County Region 4 Trenton Hawtorne Good lord this was long!!!
  11. Hardee St Augustine STA Armwood lakewood Raines Viera Apopka Columbia Mainland Dunnellon South Dade
  12. Miami Central Apopka Lakewood Palmetto Escambia Trinty Christian Desoto Dunnellon Flager Palm Coast NSU University School
  13. University Christian CM Champagnat Clearwater Cocoa Columbus STA Tampa Bay Tech Mandarin Riverview
  14. Madison Columbia Armwood Boca Flager Palm Coast Apopka Vero Columbus Colquitt County Berkley
  15. AHP Jones Miami Central Edgewater Rockledge Columbia Bartram Trail CCC Cocoa Flager Palm Coast
  16. Clearwater Cocoa Madison County Tampa Catholic Vero Beach Deland Sandlewood Edgewater Palmetto Vanguard
  17. As a canes fan I think UCF should join another conference or schedule more power top 5 teams on there schedule.. IDK how much they can schedule a year with their conference schedule but if it’s 4 open space shoot play a team from each power 5 conference. 2 away and 2 home and that probably can get them over the hump to the playoffs... Start with scheduling Miami or FSU in the ACC and UF in the SEC .. yall did schedule Stanford which was a good win and somebody in the big 12...
  18. Da West CM Edgewater Venice Rockledge Seminole Gibbons B Trail CC Madison County Niceville Mandarin Lakewood Palmetto South Fort Myers
  19. Zoe Boy

    Gators!!!

    Ummmm good or sloppy game.. Either team could of won it and y’all pulled it out.. What else can I say...
×
×
  • Create New...