Quantcast
Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'kickoff classics'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • The Huddle
    • The Huddle
  • Flag Football Huddle
    • Flag Football Huddle
  • Coaches Zone
    • Coaches Zone
    • Coaches Zone Classifieds (Football & Flag Football)
  • Off Topic
    • Off Topic Board

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


AIM


MSN


Website URL


ICQ


Yahoo


Jabber


Skype


Location


Interests

Found 2 results

  1. Hwy17

    Tomorrow Night

    Since the pinned post has gotten too long. Here's what's happening in West Central. Please post others you know about Lennard @ Southeast Lehigh @ Braden River DeSoto @ Cardinal Mooney Sarasota @ Palm Harbor University Bishop Verot @ Lemon Bay North Port @ Island Coast Armwood @ Sarasota Riverview Lakewood Ranch @ Osceola Palmetto @ Booker Mariner @ Charlotte Port Charlotte @ Hardee Manatee @ Rockledge (Saturday game)
  2. Here is an up to date Kickoff Classic list of statewide games. If you see any games that have wrong information let us know. NOTE: This list may not be copied or duplicated in any way without the writers permission. Spent several hours working on this list I do not want to see it on another web site or newspaper without my permission. Seeking games: Bolles, Celebration, Chaminade Madonna, Gateway Charter, Harvest Community, Stanton Wednesday, Aug 20 Archbishop McCarthy at Davie Nova Thursday, Aug 21 Raines at Atlantic Coast Astronaut at Bayside Tampa Freedom at Bloomingdale Bradford at Buchholz (Citizens Field) Temple Christian at Christ Church Providence at Clay Munroe, North Bay at Cottondale Columbus, Monarch, Plantation at Deerfield Beach West Florida at Escambia Norland at Flanagan Pine Crest at Florida Christian Florida Deaf at Hawthorne Benjamin at John Carroll Port St Lucie at Jupiter Dunedin at Largo Navarre at Milton Bishop Verot at North Broward Prep Tampa Jesuit at Palm Harbor Choctaw at Pine Forest Dunellon at South Sumter Dillard at St. Thomas Aquinas Hudson at Springstead Branford at Villages Belleview at West Port Friday, Aug. 22 Cambridge at All Saints King at Alonzo Santaluces at Atlantic (Delray) Hardee at Auburndale Jay at Baker Lemon Bay at Barron Collier Frostproof at Bartow Charlotte at Bayshore Jones at Bishop Moore WS Neal (AL) at Bishop Snyder Tampa Bay Tech at Blake Berean Christian at Boca Christian Coral Springs at Boca Raton North Port at Booker Olympia at Boone Carol City at Boyd Anderson Arnold at Bozeman North Miami at Braddock Evangelical Christian at Calvary Christian Bishop McClaughlin at Calvary Christian Belen Jesuit at Cardinal Gibbons Bradenton Christian at Cardinal Mooney Santa Fe Christian at Central Fla Christian East Bay at Chamberlain Bell at Chiefland Wakulla at Chiles Ely at Coconut Creek Delray American Heritage at Coral Springs Charter Clearwater Central Catholic at Countryside West Orange at Columbia Trinity Catholic at Crystal River Piper at Cypress Bay Harmony at Cypress Creek Inlet Grove at Dade Christian Palm Coast at Deland Winter Springs at Deltona Fort White at Dixie County Sarasota at Dixie Hollins Ocoee at Dr. Phillips West Boca at Douglas Gulliver Prep at Duval Charter Lehigh at Dunbar Manatee at East Lake Mt Dora at East Ridge Hagerty at East River Palatka at Eastside (Citizens Field) Baker County at Ed White West Nassau at Englewood Savannah Country Day at Episcopal Orangewood at Father Lopez Westside at Fleming Island Nease at Fletcher Vanguard at Forest Westwood at Forrest Hill Village at Fort Lauderdale University Lake Region at Fort Meade Vernon at Freeport Heritage at Gainesville Wharton at Gaither Lake Howell at Gateway Sunlake at George Steinbrenner Cardinal Newman at Glades Day West Broward at Goleman East River at Hagerty ? Deltona Trinity at Hamilton County Zion Lutheran at Highlands Christian Union County at Hilliard Clearwater at Hillsborough Ferguson at Homestead (Harris) Oxbridge at Ida Baker East Lee at Island Coast Sebastian River at Jensen Beach Southwest Florida Christian at Keswick Ridgeview at Keystone Heights Immaculate Lasalle at Key West Immokalee at Labelle Cocoa Beach at Lafayette Orlando Freedom at Lake Brantley Lakeland at Lake Gibson Mainland at Lake Mary Kathleen at Lake Wales North Marion at Lake Weir Glades Central at Lake Worth George Jenkins at Lakeland Christian Zephyrhills at Land O Lakes Fernandina Beach at Lee Seven Rivers at Legacy Melbourne Central Catholic at Leonard St. Pete Catholic at Lennard Holy Trinity at Liberty Chipley at Liberty County Bartram Trail at Mandarin Menendez at Matanzas Miami Senior at Miami Edison (Curtis Park) Dr. Krop at Miami Lakes Miami Sunset at Miami Mourning PB Central at Miami Northwestern (Traz Powell) Oakleaf at Middleburg Northeast at Monsignor Pace Cornerstone at Mount Dora Bible Sebring at Mulberry Hialeah at Naples Trenton at Newberry Bay at North Florida Christian Oak Hall at Ocala Christian Bishop Kenny at Orange Park Oviedo at Osceola First Baptist at Out of Door Clewiston at Pahokee Kings Academy at Park Vista Ridgewood at Pasco Ponte Vedra at Paxon Crescent City at Pine Ridge Santa Fe at PK Yonge Armwood at Plant Jefferson at Plant City Spanish River at Pope John Paul Blountstown at Port St Joe St. Andrews at Ransom Everglades Potters House at Ribault Creekside at Rickards Winter Haven at Ridge Cape Coral at Riverdale Leto at Riverview (Tampa) Palmetto at Riverview (Sarasota) Hernando at River Ridge Eau Gallie at Rockledge Florida High at Rutherford Faith Christian at Savio Catholic (TX) Northside at Seffner Christian PB Gardens at South Fork Seabreeze at St. Augustine Colonial at St. Cloud Carolwood at St. Edwards John Paul II at St. Francis Northeast at St. Pete Middleton at Strawberry Crest UC at Sandalwood Gibbs at Seminole South Plantation at Seminole Ridge Mariner at South Fort Myers Newsome at Spoto Eagle's View at St. Johns Country Day Jupiter Christian at Suncoast Madison County at Suwannee St. Joseph at Taylor (Pierson) Baldwin at Terry Parker Melbourne at Titusville Montverde at Trinity Prep Eustis at Umatilla Orange City University at University (Orlando) Southeast at Venice Palm Bay at Vero Beach Interlachen at Victory Christian Lecanto at Weeki Watchee Olympic Heights at Wellington Fivay at Wesley Chapel Miami Westminster at Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale) Franklin County at Wewahitchka Bronson at Wildwood Brooksville Central at Williston Edgewater at Winter Park Mitchell at Wiregrass Ranch Andrew Jackson at Wolfson First Coast at Yulee Saturday, Aug 23 Godby at IMG Academy Sunday, Aug. 24 Dwyer at Plantation American Heritage (ESPN)
×
×
  • Create New...