Here are the 2016 Flag Football schedules for teams in District 2A-10

* – Indicates District Contest

All start times are 7:00 p.m. Eastern unless noted.

Advertisement

For corrections or additions, please email them to football@floridahsfootball.com

ATLANTIC LADY EAGLES (DELRAY)
March 8 – Boca Raton*
March 10 – at Forest Hill*
March 16 – Lake Worth
March 31 – at Park Vista*
April 5 – Santaluces*
April 7 – at Spanish River*
April 12 – West Boca*
April 21 – Oxbridge Academy
Missing Games: John I Leonard

BOCA RATON LADY BOBCATS
March 8 – at Atlantic (Delray)*
March 10 – at John I Leonard*
March 15 – Lake Worth*
March 17 – Santaluces*
March 29 – Somerset Canyons
March 31 – at Spanish River*
April 5 – Forest Hill*
April 7 – Park Vista*
April 11 – Olympic Heights
April 14 – at West Boca Raton*
April 18 – Hebrew Academy (5:00 p.m.)
April 19 – Village Academy (6:00 p.m.)

FOREST HILL LADY FALCONS
March 8 – John I Leonard*
March 10 – Atlantic*
March 11 – Palm Beach Lakes
March 15 – Park Vista*
March 17 – at Spanish River*
March 31 – West Boca Raton*
April 5 – at Boca Raton*
April 7 – at Boyton Beach
April 12 – at Lake Worth*
April 14 – at Santaluces*
April 19 – Palm Beach Gardens
April 21 – Somerset Canyons

JOHN I. LEONARD LADY LANCERS
March 8 – at Forest Hill*
March 10 – Boca Raton*
March 17 – West Boca*
March 29 – Pahokee
March 31 – at Santaluce *
April 7 – at Lake Worth*
April 12 – at Spanish River*
April 14 – Park Vista*
April 21 – at Glades Central
Missing Games: Atlantic (Delray)

LAKE WORTH LADY TROJANS
March 8 – at Park Vista*
March 10 – Santaluces*
March 15 – at Boca Raton*
March 16 – Atlantic (Delray)*
March 28 – at Royal Palm Beach
March 30 – Boyton Beach
April 5 – at West Boca Raton*
April 7 – John I Leonard*
April 11 – Dwyer
April 12 – Forest Hill*
April 14 – Spanish River*

PARK VISTA LADY COBRAS
March 8 – Lake Worth*
March 10 – West Boca Raton*
March 15 – at Forest Hill*
March 29 – Boyton Beach
March 31 – Atlantic (Delray)*
April 5 – Spanish River*
April 7 – at Boca Raton*
April 12 – at Santaluces*
April 14 – at John I Leonard*
April 19 – Wellington
April 21 – Palm Beach Lakes

SANTALUCES LADY CHIEFS
March 8 – Spanish River*
March 10 – at Lake Worth*
March 17 – at Boca Raton*
March 31 – John I Leonard*
April 5 – at Atlantic (Delray)*
April 7 – at West Boca*
April 12 – Park Vista*
April 14 – Forest Hill*
April 19 – at Palm Beach Central

SPANISH RIVER LADY SHARKS
March 8 – at Santaluces*
March 9 – at Dwyer
March 15 – at West Boca Raton*
March 17 – Forest Hill*
March 29 – Olympic Heights
March 31 – Boca Raton*
April 5 – at Park Vista*
April 7 – Atlantic (Delray)*
April 12 – John I. Leonard*
April 13 – Village Academy (6:00 p.m.)
April 14 – at Lake Worth*

WEST BOCA LADY BULLS
March 10 – at Park Vista *
March 15 – Spanish River *
March 17 – at John I Leonard *
March 31 – at Forest Hill *
April 5 – Lake Worth *
April 7 – Santaluces *
April 12 – at Atlantic *
April 14 – Boca Raton *
April 18 – at Olympic Heights
April 21 – Village Academy