Quantcast
Jump to content

Joshua Wilson

OFFICIAL WEEK 10 BOARD PICK'EMS THREAD

Recommended Posts

You all know the drill... make your picks, have them in by 6 PM ET on Friday... JUST DON'T QUOTE THE POST!

THIS WEEK'S PICKS:

No. 5 Miami Central (7-2) at No. 24 Chaminade-Madonna (6-2)

Lake Mary (5-3) at No. 21 Apopka (6-1)
 
No. 15 Lakewood (8-0) at Largo (6-2)
 
No. 8 Palmetto (8-0) vs. Lincoln (5-3)
 
Washington (Pensacola) (8-0) at No. 11 Escambia (7-0)
 
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville) (4-5) at Raines (5-2)
 
Cypress Lake (7-2) at DeSoto County (6-2)
 
North Marion (7-1) at Dunnellon (7-1)
 
Flagler Palm Coast (7-1) vs. DeLand (5-2)
 
NSU University School (6-2) at Bishop Verot (7-1)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

No. 5 Miami Central (7-2)

No. 21 Apopka (6-1)
 
No. 15 Lakewood (8-0)
 
No. 8 Palmetto (8-0)
 
No. 11 Escambia (7-0)
 
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville) (4-5)
 
DeSoto County (6-2)
 
North Marion (7-1)
 
Flagler Palm Coast (7-1)
 
University School (6-2)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
No. 5 Miami Central (7-2) 

 No. 21 Apopka (6-1)
 
No. 15 Lakewood (8-0) 
 
No. 8 Palmetto (8-0) 
 
Washington (Pensacola) (8-0) 
 
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville) (4-5) 
 
Cypress Lake (7-2) 
 
North Marion (7-1) 
 
Flagler Palm Coast (7-1) 
 
NSU University School (6-2) 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THIS WEEK'S PICKS:

No. 5 Miami Central (7-2) at No. 24 Chaminade-Madonna (6-2)

Lake Mary (5-3) at No. 21 Apopka (6-1)
 
No. 15 Lakewood (8-0) at Largo (6-2)
 
No. 8 Palmetto (8-0) vs. Lincoln (5-3)
 
Washington (Pensacola) (8-0) at No. 11 Escambia (7-0)
 
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville) (4-5) at Raines (5-2)
 
Cypress Lake (7-2) at DeSoto County (6-2)
 
North Marion (7-1) at Dunnellon (7-1)
 
Flagler Palm Coast (7-1) vs. DeLand (5-2)
 
NSU University School (6-2) at Bishop Verot (7-1)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
No. 5 Miami Central (7-2) 

No. 21 Apopka (6-1)
 
No. 15 Lakewood (8-0) 
 
No. 8 Palmetto (8-0) 
 
Washington (Pensacola) (8-0) 
 
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville) (4-5)
 
Cypress Lake (7-2)
 
Dunnellon (7-1)
 
Flagler Palm Coast (7-1) 
 
NSU University School (6-2) 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
No. 5 Miami Central (7-2) at No. 24 Chaminade-Madonna (6-2)

Lake Mary (5-3) at No. 21 Apopka (6-1)
 
No. 15 Lakewood (8-0) at Largo (6-2)
 
No. 8 Palmetto (8-0) vs. Lincoln (5-3)
 
Washington (Pensacola) (8-0) at No. 11 Escambia (7-0)
 
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville) (4-5) at Raines (5-2)
 
Cypress Lake (7-2) at DeSoto County (6-2)
 
North Marion (7-1) at Dunnellon (7-1)
 
Flagler Palm Coast (7-1) vs. DeLand (5-2)
 
NSU University School (6-2) at Bishop Verot (7-1)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.



×
×
  • Create New...