Quantcast
Jump to content

FloridaHSFootball.com Week 7 pickems


ColumbiaHighFan2017class
 Share

Recommended Posts

No. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas (4-1) at No. 3 Deerfield Beach (6-0)


No. 1 Miami Carol City (5-0) vs. No. 24 Miami Southridge (5-1)  


No. 12 Wekiva (4-1) at Dr. Phillips (2-4)


Delray American Heritage (5-0) at No. 18 University School (5-0)


No. 25 Navarre (6-0) at Escambia (4-1)


No. 17 Kissimmee Osceola (5-0) at Jesuit (5-0)


No. 20 Armwood (4-1) at Plant City (6-0)


Gainesville (4-1) vs. Buchholz (3-2)


Fort Meade (2-3) at Avon Park (5-1)


Champagnat (3-2) at Venice (4-1)

Link to comment
Share on other sites


No. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas (4-1) at No. 3 Deerfield Beach (6-0)


No. 1 Miami Carol City (5-0) vs. No. 24 Miami Southridge (5-1)  


No. 12 Wekiva (4-1) at Dr. Phillips (2-4)


Delray American Heritage (5-0) at No. 18 University School (5-0)


No. 25 Navarre (6-0) at Escambia (4-1)


No. 17 Kissimmee Osceola (5-0) at Jesuit (5-0)


No. 20 Armwood (4-1) at Plant City (6-0)


Gainesville (4-1) vs. Buchholz (3-2)


Fort Meade (2-3) at Avon Park (5-1)


Champagnat (3-2) at Venice (4-1)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

3 hours ago, ColumbiaHighFan2017class said:

No. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas (4-1) at No. 3 Deerfield Beach (6-0)


No. 1 Miami Carol City (5-0) vs. No. 24 Miami Southridge (5-1)  


No. 12 Wekiva (4-1) at Dr. Phillips (2-4)


Delray American Heritage (5-0) at No. 18 University School (5-0)


No. 25 Navarre (6-0) at Escambia (4-1)


No. 17 Kissimmee Osceola (5-0) at Jesuit (5-0)


No. 20 Armwood (4-1) at Plant City (6-0)


Gainesville (4-1) vs. Buchholz (3-2)


Fort Meade (2-3) at Avon Park (5-1)


Champagnat (3-2) at Venice (4-1)

St Thomas 

venice 

avon Park 

gainesville 

armwood 

Osceola 

Navarre 

american heritage Delray 

wekieva 

Carol city 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

3 hours ago, ColumbiaHighFan2017class said:

No. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas (4-1) at No. 3 Deerfield Beach (6-0)


No. 1 Miami Carol City (5-0) vs. No. 24 Miami Southridge (5-1)  


No. 12 Wekiva (4-1) at Dr. Phillips (2-4)


Delray American Heritage (5-0) at No. 18 University School (5-0)


No. 25 Navarre (6-0) at Escambia (4-1)


No. 17 Kissimmee Osceola (5-0) at Jesuit (5-0)


No. 20 Armwood (4-1) at Plant City (6-0)


Gainesville (4-1) vs. Buchholz (3-2)


Fort Meade (2-3) at Avon Park (5-1)


Champagnat (3-2) at Venice (4-1)

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

3 hours ago, ColumbiaHighFan2017class said:

No. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas (4-1) at No. 3 Deerfield Beach (6-0)


No. 1 Miami Carol City (5-0) vs. No. 24 Miami Southridge (5-1)  


No. 12 Wekiva (4-1) at Dr. Phillips (2-4)


Delray American Heritage (5-0) at No. 18 University School (5-0)


No. 25 Navarre (6-0) at Escambia (4-1)


No. 17 Kissimmee Osceola (5-0) at Jesuit (5-0)


No. 20 Armwood (4-1) at Plant City (6-0)


Gainesville (4-1) vs. Buchholz (3-2)


Fort Meade (2-3) at Avon Park (5-1)


Champagnat (3-2) at Venice (4-1)

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

4 hours ago, ColumbiaHighFan2017class said:

No. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas (4-1) at No. 3 Deerfield Beach (6-0)


No. 1 Miami Carol City (5-0) vs. No. 24 Miami Southridge (5-1)  


No. 12 Wekiva (4-1) at Dr. Phillips (2-4)


Delray American Heritage (5-0) at No. 18 University School (5-0)


No. 25 Navarre (6-0) at Escambia (4-1)


No. 17 Kissimmee Osceola (5-0) at Jesuit (5-0)


No. 20 Armwood (4-1) at Plant City (6-0)


Gainesville (4-1) vs. Buchholz (3-2)


Fort Meade (2-3) at Avon Park (5-1)


Champagnat (3-2) at Venice (4-1)

Deerfield Beach

Carol City

Wekiva

Delray American

Navarre

Osceola

Armwood

Gainesville

Avon Park

Venice 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

8 hours ago, ColumbiaHighFan2017class said:

No. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas (4-1) at No. 3 Deerfield Beach (6-0)


No. 1 Miami Carol City (5-0) vs. No. 24 Miami Southridge (5-1)  


No. 12 Wekiva (4-1) at Dr. Phillips (2-4)


Delray American Heritage (5-0) at No. 18 University School (5-0)


No. 25 Navarre (6-0) at Escambia (4-1)


No. 17 Kissimmee Osceola (5-0) at Jesuit (5-0)


No. 20 Armwood (4-1) at Plant City (6-0)


Gainesville (4-1) vs. Buchholz (3-2)


Fort Meade (2-3) at Avon Park (5-1)


Champagnat (3-2) at Venice (4-1)

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

8 hours ago, ColumbiaHighFan2017class said:

No. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas (4-1) at No. 3 Deerfield Beach (6-0)


No. 1 Miami Carol City (5-0) vs. No. 24 Miami Southridge (5-1)  


No. 12 Wekiva (4-1) at Dr. Phillips (2-4)


Delray American Heritage (5-0) at No. 18 University School (5-0)


No. 25 Navarre (6-0) at Escambia (4-1)


No. 17 Kissimmee Osceola (5-0) at Jesuit (5-0)


No. 20 Armwood (4-1) at Plant City (6-0)


Gainesville (4-1) vs. Buchholz (3-2)


Fort Meade (2-3) at Avon Park (5-1)


Champagnat (3-2) at Venice (4-1)

STA

Carol City

Wekiva

University School

Navarre

Osceola

Plant

Buchholz

Avon Park

Venice

Link to comment
Share on other sites

6 hours ago, s1nglewing said:

No. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas (4-1) at No. 3 Deerfield Beach (6-0)


No. 1 Miami Carol City (5-0) vs. No. 24 Miami Southridge (5-1)  


No. 12 Wekiva (4-1) at Dr. Phillips (2-4)


Delray American Heritage (5-0) at No. 18 University School (5-0)


No. 25 Navarre (6-0) at Escambia (4-1)


No. 17 Kissimmee Osceola (5-0) at Jesuit (5-0)


No. 20 Armwood (4-1) at Plant City (6-0)


Gainesville (4-1) vs. Buchholz (3-2)


Fort Meade (2-3) at Avon Park (5-1)


Champagnat (3-2) at Venice (4-1)

Exact same

Link to comment
Share on other sites

No. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas (4-1) at No. 3 Deerfield Beach (6-0)


No. 1 Miami Carol City (5-0) vs. No. 24 Miami Southridge (5-1)  


No. 12 Wekiva (4-1) at Dr. Phillips (2-4)


Delray American Heritage (5-0) at No. 18 University School (5-0)


No. 25 Navarre (6-0) at Escambia (4-1)


No. 17 Kissimmee Osceola (5-0) at Jesuit (5-0)


No. 20 Armwood (4-1) at Plant City (6-0)


Gainesville (4-1) vs. Buchholz (3-2)


Fort Meade (2-3) at Avon Park (5-1)


Champagnat (3-2) at Venice (4-1)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

No. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas (4-1) at No. 3 Deerfield Beach (6-0)


No. 1 Miami Carol City (5-0) vs. No. 24 Miami Southridge (5-1)  


No. 12 Wekiva (4-1) at Dr. Phillips (2-4)


Delray American Heritage (5-0) at No. 18 University School (5-0)


No. 25 Navarre (6-0) at Escambia (4-1)


No. 17 Kissimmee Osceola (5-0) at Jesuit (5-0)


No. 20 Armwood (4-1) at Plant City (6-0)


Gainesville (4-1) vs. Buchholz (3-2)


Fort Meade (2-3) at Avon Park (5-1)


Champagnat (3-2) at Venice (4-1)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

No. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas (4-1) at No. 3 Deerfield Beach (6-0)


No. 1 Miami Carol City (5-0) vs. No. 24 Miami Southridge (5-1)  


No. 12 Wekiva (4-1) at Dr. Phillips (2-4)


Delray American Heritage (5-0) at No. 18 University School (5-0)


No. 25 Navarre (6-0) at Escambia (4-1)


No. 17 Kissimmee Osceola (5-0) at Jesuit (5-0)


No. 20 Armwood (4-1) at Plant City (6-0)


Gainesville (4-1) vs. Buchholz (3-2)


Fort Meade (2-3) at Avon Park (5-1)


Champagnat (3-2) at Venice (4-1)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

No. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas (4-1) at No. 3 Deerfield Beach (6-0)


No. 1 Miami Carol City (5-0) vs. No. 24 Miami Southridge (5-1)  


No. 12 Wekiva (4-1) at Dr. Phillips (2-4)


Delray American Heritage (5-0) at No. 18 University School (5-0)


No. 25 Navarre (6-0) at Escambia (4-1)


No. 17 Kissimmee Osceola (5-0) at Jesuit (5-0)


No. 20 Armwood (4-1) at Plant City (6-0)


Gainesville (4-1) vs. Buchholz (3-2)


Fort Meade (2-3) at Avon Park (5-1)


Champagnat (3-2) at Venice (4-1)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share



×
×
  • Create New...