Quantcast
Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
Joshua Wilson

OFFICIAL WEEK 7 BOARD PICK'EMS THREAD

Recommended Posts

OFFICIAL PICK'EMS FOR WEEK 7

REPLY ONLY WITH YOUR PICKS ON THIS THREAD ... DO NOT QUOTE THE POST!

PICK'EMS CLOSE AT 6 PM ON FRIDAY

 

No. 9 American Heritage (Plantation) (4-1) at No. 14 Cardinal Gibbons (4-1)

No. 18 Apopka (4-0) at No. 17 Jones (4-1)

No. 10 Miami Northwestern (3-2) vs. No. 4 Miami Central (5-1)

No. 5 Edgewater (6-0) at Marietta, Ga (3-1)

No. 11 Rockledge (5-0) at St. Ignatius, Ohio (2-3)

No. 3 Columbia (5-0) at Madison County (5-1)

No. 19 Bartram Trail (5-0) at Ponte 

Jesuit (3-2) at Clearwater Central Catholic (4-2)

Mainland (2-2) at Cocoa (4-1)

St. Augustine (3-2) at Flagler Palm Coast (5-0)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

21 hours ago, Joshua Wilson said:

OFFICIAL PICK'EMS FOR WEEK 7

REPLY ONLY WITH YOUR PICKS ON THIS THREAD ... DO NOT QUOTE THE POST!

PICK'EMS CLOSE AT 6 PM ON FRIDAY

 

No. 9 American Heritage (Plantation) (4-1) at No. 14 Cardinal Gibbons (4-1)

No. 18 Apopka (4-0) at No. 17 Jones (4-1)

No. 10 Miami Northwestern (3-2) vs. No. 4 Miami Central (5-1)

No. 5 Edgewater (6-0) at Marietta, Ga (3-1)

No. 11 Rockledge (5-0) at St. Ignatius, Ohio (2-3)

No. 3 Columbia (5-0) at Madison County (5-1)

No. 19 Bartram Trail (5-0) at Ponte 

Jesuit (3-2) at Clearwater Central Catholic (4-2)

Mainland (2-2) at Cocoa (4-1)

St. Augustine (3-2) at Flagler Palm Coast (5-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

American Heritage (Plantation) (4-1) 

Jones (4-1)

Miami Central (5-1)

Marietta, Ga (3-1)

Rockledge (5-0) 

Columbia (5-0)

Bartram Trail (5-0)

Clearwater Central Catholic (4-2)

Cocoa (4-1)

Flagler Palm Coast (5-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

No. 9 American Heritage (Plantation) (4-1) 

No. 17 Jones (4-1)

No. 4 Miami Central (5-1)

No. 5 Edgewater (6-0)

No. 11 Rockledge (5-0)

No. 3 Columbia (5-0)

No. 19 Bartram Trail (5-0)

Jesuit (3-2)

Cocoa (4-1)

St. Augustine (3-2)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

No. 9 American Heritage (Plantation) (4-1)

No. 17 Jones (4-1)

 No. 4 Miami Central (5-1)

Marietta, Ga (3-1)

No. 11 Rockledge (5-0) 

No. 3 Columbia (5-0) 

No. 19 Bartram Trail (5-0) 

CCC

Cocoa (4-1)

Flagler Palm Coast (5-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 10/2/2019 at 5:44 PM, Zoe Boy said:
On 10/1/2019 at 8:18 PM, Joshua Wilson said:

OFFICIAL PICK'EMS FOR WEEK 7

REPLY ONLY WITH YOUR PICKS ON THIS THREAD ... DO NOT QUOTE THE POST!

PICK'EMS CLOSE AT 6 PM ON FRIDAY

 

No. 9 American Heritage (Plantation) (4-1) at No. 14 Cardinal Gibbons (4-1)

No. 18 Apopka (4-0) at No. 17 Jones (4-1)

No. 10 Miami Northwestern (3-2) vs. No. 4 Miami Central (5-1)

No. 5 Edgewater (6-0) at Marietta, Ga (3-1)

No. 11 Rockledge (5-0) at St. Ignatius, Ohio (2-3)

No. 3 Columbia (5-0) at Madison County (5-1)

No. 19 Bartram Trail (5-0) at Ponte 

Jesuit (3-2) at Clearwater Central Catholic (4-2)

Mainland (2-2) at Cocoa (4-1)

St. Augustine (3-2) at Flagler Palm Coast (5-0

lol

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
9 hours ago, ColumbiaHighFan2017class said:

 No. 14 Cardinal Gibbons (4-1)

 No. 17 Jones (4-1)

No. 4 Miami Central (5-1)

No. 5 Edgewater (6-0)

No. 11 Rockledge (5-0) 

No. 3 Columbia (5-0) 

No. 19 Bartram Trail (5-0)  

 Clearwater Central Catholic (4-2)

Cocoa (4-1)

Flagler Palm Coast (5-0)

American heritage 

Miami northwestern

Apopka

Marietta

Rockledge

Madison county

Bartram trail

Ccc

Cocoa

Flagler

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

No. 14 Cardinal Gibbons (4-1)

No. 18 Apopka (4-0) 

No. 4 Miami Central (5-1)

No. 5 Edgewater (6-0) 

No. 11 Rockledge (5-0) 

Madison County (5-1)

No. 19 Bartram Trail (5-0)

Clearwater Central Catholic (4-2)

Cocoa (4-1)

Flagler Palm Coast (5-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

No. 9 American Heritage (Plantation) (4-1) at No. 14 Cardinal Gibbons (4-1)

No. 18 Apopka (4-0) at No. 17 Jones (4-1)

No. 10 Miami Northwestern (3-2) vs. No. 4 Miami Central (5-1)

No. 5 Edgewater (6-0) at Marietta, Ga (3-1)

No. 11 Rockledge (5-0) at St. Ignatius, Ohio (2-3)

No. 3 Columbia (5-0) at Madison County (5-1)

No. 19 Bartram Trail (5-0) at Ponte 

Jesuit (3-2) at Clearwater Central Catholic (4-2)

Mainland (2-2) at Cocoa (4-1)

St. Augustine (3-2) at Flagler Palm Coast (5-0)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  



×
×
  • Create New...